ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13872158
nr 1387 2158
Jacob Dahlgren
(f. 1970), Sverige
Jacob Dahlgren (b. 1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/200, dated 2000. Subject: 47x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x102 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 23/200, daterad 2000. Motivet: 47x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x102 cm
Jacob Dahlgren, Swedish painter born 1970.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:14:30
25/3 21:58:50